RapidShot / RapidHands | Age Group Rankings | Top Stickhandlers

Click table for complete list.

Senior Men (Over 35)
Rank Name Points
1 Jeremy Meehan 157.8
2 Michael Nelson 147.0
3 Sean O'Driscoll 142.4
4 Martin Bissonnette 125.5
5 David Renz 125.4
Adult Men (20-35)
Rank Name Points
1 Adam Payerl 253.9
2 Zach Fedynich 189.5
3 Landyn Howze 184.3
4 - Nasher 175.1
5 Ryan Dech 162.5
Junior Men (18-19)
Rank Name Points
1 Sasha Chmelevski 233.8
2 Gus Brown 174.4
3 Zach Black 172.1
4 Blake Rasmuson 163.2
5 Johan Steen 162.4
Midget Boys (15-17)
Rank Name Points
1 Jackson McCoy 336.5
2 Ty Black 262.6
3 Thomas Goldade 251.1
4 Garrett Krieger 212.4
5 Tristan Kaliszewski 202.8
Bantam Boys (13-14)
Rank Name Points
1 Jackson McCoy 404.3
2 Garrett Krieger 375.1
3 Aaron Meyer 286.2
4 Tyler Will 283.6
5 Jacob Hornoi 222.5
PeeWee Boys (11-12)
Rank Name Points
1 Wyatt Finkenkeller 328.4
2 Jackson McCoy 262.7
3 Garrett Krieger 239.3
4 Hendrik De Klerk 220.9
5 Dominic Hauer 198.6
Atom Boys (9-10)
Rank Name Points
1 Anfalov Semen 341.5
2 A.J. Foyt 323.5
3 Danny McGuigan 290.7
4 Wyatt Finkenkeller 224.1
5 Monte Poe 211.7
Novice Boys (Under 9)
Rank Name Points
1 Kyle Denis 150.9
2 Ryder Remillard 142.4
3 Roman Legindi 140.9
4 Monte Poe 139.5
5 Brendan Boring 125.2
Senior Women (Over 35)
Rank Name Points
1 Mandy Robb 77.7
2 Ellen Reichle 49.3
3 Geraldine Evans 33.9
Adult Women (20-35)
Rank Name Points
1 Kaitlin Sherven 167.2
2 Carly Payerl 148.5
3 Jenna MacLean 136.6
4 Kylee Kupper 121.2
5 Kalley Armstrong 67.9
Junior Women (18-19)
Rank Name Points
1 Carly Payerl 241.7
2 Emma McKnight 150.6
3 Kylee Kupper 130.3
4 Meghan Sherven 120.0
5 Jenna MacLean 117.2
Midget Girls (15-17)
Rank Name Points
1 Madison Holowachuk 193.4
2 Taylor Otremba 173.0
3 Portia Eldaun 148.9
4 Mandy Moran 143.5
5 Maiah Aanenson 143.1
Bantam Girls (13-14)
Rank Name Points
1 Rebecca Sweeney 189.6
2 Ailey Fitzgibbons 173.5
3 Olivia Tednes 167.9
4 Katie Kaufman 142.2
5 Zhu Junfei 136.1
PeeWee Girls (11-12)
Rank Name Points
1 Leila Korkowski 181.0
2 Magsino Vanessa 137.8
3 Jaidan Fahrny 132.2
4 Isabella Hasenfus 131.1
5 Cadence Billingsley 122.8
Atom Girls (9-10)
Rank Name Points
1 Neena Brick 126.8
2 Julia Carrigan 117.2
3 Magsino Vanessa 109.3
4 Reagan Nolan 108.3
5 Chelsey Francis-Barrow 103.9
Novice Girls (Under 9)
Rank Name Points
1 Sarah Dalton 123.0
2 Hayden Harpur 122.0
3 Paige Evans 115.6
4 Korey Huyler 115.2
5 Mihaila McField 114.1