Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Bantam Boys (13-14)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Evan KleinVictus Academy812.310.3864.8176.4628255
2Jason PolinEast LansingElevation Hockey710.340.451.3375.873009
3Adam KolconRochesterMaksymum Hockey671.810.452.8774.3162205
4Bram Altberg664.690.3956.2177.367863
5Raine HodgeVictus Academy611.240.3746.9673.5429046
6Andrew AmousseLavalLes Entrainements LC610.980.3653.165.962248
7Davis BrownLondonLondon Jr Knights607.580.566.556.4633815
8Alex SchneiderEast LansingElevation Hockey572.470.4251.7576.4814321
9Shilov EgorTyumenRubin570.280.450.7777.5195765
10Reagan WortzEast LansingElevation Hockey567.380.4253.7771.0627311
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Evan Klein
Victus Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
812.31
0.38
64.81
76.46
28255
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Jason Polin
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
710.34
0.4
51.33
75.8
73009
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Adam Kolcon
Rochester
Maksymum Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
671.81
0.4
52.87
74.31
62205
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Bram Altberg
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
664.69
0.39
56.21
77.36
7863
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Raine Hodge
Victus Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
611.24
0.37
46.96
73.54
29046
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Andrew Amousse
Laval
Les Entrainements LC
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
610.98
0.36
53.1
65.96
2248
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Davis Brown
London
London Jr Knights
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
607.58
0.5
66.5
56.46
33815
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Alex Schneider
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
572.47
0.42
51.75
76.48
14321
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Rubin
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
570.28
0.4
50.77
77.5
195765
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Reagan Wortz
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
567.38
0.42
53.77
71.06
27311
Rank
Name
City
1
Evan Klein
Team
Points
Reaction
Victus Academy
812.31
0.38
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
64.81
76.46
28255
Rank
Name
City
2
Jason Polin
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
710.34
0.4
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
51.33
75.8
73009
Rank
Name
City
3
Adam Kolcon
Rochester
Team
Points
Reaction
Maksymum Hockey
671.81
0.4
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
52.87
74.31
62205
Rank
Name
City
4
Bram Altberg
Team
Points
Reaction
664.69
0.39
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
56.21
77.36
7863
Rank
Name
City
5
Raine Hodge
Team
Points
Reaction
Victus Academy
611.24
0.37
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
46.96
73.54
29046
Rank
Name
City
6
Andrew Amousse
Laval
Team
Points
Reaction
Les Entrainements LC
610.98
0.36
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.1
65.96
2248
Rank
Name
City
7
Davis Brown
London
Team
Points
Reaction
London Jr Knights
607.58
0.5
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
66.5
56.46
33815
Rank
Name
City
8
Alex Schneider
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
572.47
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
51.75
76.48
14321
Rank
Name
City
9
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Team
Points
Reaction
Rubin
570.28
0.4
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
50.77
77.5
195765
Rank
Name
City
10
Reagan Wortz
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
567.38
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.77
71.06
27311

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote