Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Midget Boys (15-17)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Ryan BradwayEast LansingElevation Hockey781.760.3757.3183.2599633
2Evan KleinVictus Academy774.450.3870.8164.3928255
3Ty BlackTexas Champions Academy726.130.4456.9485.7659023
4Quinn SchraderRochesterMaksymum Hockey702.450.560.6561.5312263
5Slava PininLaval678.590.3751.7570.4550028
6Alex SchneiderEast LansingElevation Hockey666.750.4559.0375.0414321
7Anthony MenghiniFCA642.690.5162.9876.4212976
8Jason PolinEast LansingElevation Hockey625.860.456.5176.1873009
9Simon BissonnetteFrederictonBoot Camp Conditioning620.490.5262.7874.8538818
10Brennan SanfordEast LansingElevation Hockey617.880.4661.3379.3213862
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Ryan Bradway
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
781.76
0.37
57.31
83.25
99633
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Evan Klein
Victus Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
774.45
0.38
70.81
64.39
28255
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Ty Black
Texas Champions Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
726.13
0.44
56.94
85.76
59023
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Quinn Schrader
Rochester
Maksymum Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
702.45
0.5
60.65
61.53
12263
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Slava Pinin
Laval
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
678.59
0.37
51.75
70.45
50028
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Alex Schneider
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
666.75
0.45
59.03
75.04
14321
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Anthony Menghini
FCA
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
642.69
0.51
62.98
76.42
12976
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Jason Polin
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
625.86
0.4
56.51
76.18
73009
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Simon Bissonnette
Fredericton
Boot Camp Conditioning
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
620.49
0.52
62.78
74.85
38818
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
617.88
0.46
61.33
79.32
13862
Rank
Name
City
1
Ryan Bradway
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
781.76
0.37
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
57.31
83.25
99633
Rank
Name
City
2
Evan Klein
Team
Points
Reaction
Victus Academy
774.45
0.38
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
70.81
64.39
28255
Rank
Name
City
3
Ty Black
Team
Points
Reaction
Texas Champions Academy
726.13
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
56.94
85.76
59023
Rank
Name
City
4
Quinn Schrader
Rochester
Team
Points
Reaction
Maksymum Hockey
702.45
0.5
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.65
61.53
12263
Rank
Name
City
5
Slava Pinin
Laval
Team
Points
Reaction
678.59
0.37
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
51.75
70.45
50028
Rank
Name
City
6
Alex Schneider
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
666.75
0.45
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.03
75.04
14321
Rank
Name
City
7
Anthony Menghini
Team
Points
Reaction
FCA
642.69
0.51
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.98
76.42
12976
Rank
Name
City
8
Jason Polin
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
625.86
0.4
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
56.51
76.18
73009
Rank
Name
City
9
Simon Bissonnette
Fredericton
Team
Points
Reaction
Boot Camp Conditioning
620.49
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.78
74.85
38818
Rank
Name
City
10
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
617.88
0.46
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
61.33
79.32
13862

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote