Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Novice Boys (Under 9)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Landon O'Brien329.710.5346.151.721539
2Ivan NazarovSignal (Chelyabinsk)320.380.6152.5566.341089
3Riley FastEast LansingElevation Hockey311.750.4134.3972.95157815
4Seva DevgashinAvtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)298.530.5245.132.2710286
5Matej VolejnikKometaHC Kometa Brno288.980.5948.8149.5113937
6Yaroslav ZakharovAvtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)285.370.5245.3341.874216
7wwPetrenko DanilaChelyabinskTraktor275.150.5750.7246.287499
8Shilov EgorTyumenRubin273.570.5735.8170.38195765
9Daniil ShipayevAvtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)264.630.5644.4556.823506
10Drake DerkatchReginaPeak Performance Hockey264.560.6145.2753.3217080
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Landon O'Brien
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
329.71
0.53
46.1
51.72
1539
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Ivan Nazarov
Signal (Chelyabinsk)
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
320.38
0.61
52.55
66.34
1089
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Riley Fast
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
311.75
0.41
34.39
72.95
157815
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Seva Devgashin
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
298.53
0.52
45.1
32.27
10286
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Matej Volejnik
Kometa
HC Kometa Brno
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
288.98
0.59
48.81
49.51
13937
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Yaroslav Zakharov
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
285.37
0.52
45.33
41.87
4216
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
wwPetrenko Danila
Chelyabinsk
Traktor
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
275.15
0.57
50.72
46.28
7499
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Rubin
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
273.57
0.57
35.81
70.38
195765
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Daniil Shipayev
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
264.63
0.56
44.45
56.82
3506
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Drake Derkatch
Regina
Peak Performance Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
264.56
0.61
45.27
53.32
17080
Rank
Name
City
1
Landon O'Brien
Team
Points
Reaction
329.71
0.53
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
46.1
51.72
1539
Rank
Name
City
2
Ivan Nazarov
Team
Points
Reaction
Signal (Chelyabinsk)
320.38
0.61
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
52.55
66.34
1089
Rank
Name
City
3
Riley Fast
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
311.75
0.41
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
34.39
72.95
157815
Rank
Name
City
4
Seva Devgashin
Team
Points
Reaction
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
298.53
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
45.1
32.27
10286
Rank
Name
City
5
Matej Volejnik
Kometa
Team
Points
Reaction
HC Kometa Brno
288.98
0.59
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
48.81
49.51
13937
Rank
Name
City
6
Yaroslav Zakharov
Team
Points
Reaction
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
285.37
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
45.33
41.87
4216
Rank
Name
City
7
wwPetrenko Danila
Chelyabinsk
Team
Points
Reaction
Traktor
275.15
0.57
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
50.72
46.28
7499
Rank
Name
City
8
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Team
Points
Reaction
Rubin
273.57
0.57
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
35.81
70.38
195765
Rank
Name
City
9
Daniil Shipayev
Team
Points
Reaction
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
264.63
0.56
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
44.45
56.82
3506
Rank
Name
City
10
Drake Derkatch
Regina
Team
Points
Reaction
Peak Performance Hockey
264.56
0.61
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
45.27
53.32
17080

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote