Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

PeeWee Boys (11-12)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Bram Altberg628.950.4253.3575.967863
2Shilov EgorTyumenRubin628.740.3348.1476.87195765
3Raine HodgeVictus Academy601.110.3645.9474.329046
4Colin MacCormackMethod Hockey582.920.3145.4277.1824319
5Carter SchramEast LansingElevation Hockey572.40.4247.1567.6895335
6Bo ChristiniMethod Hockey571.160.2742.1776.9744889
7Sean HallFox Squirt Major559.710.4860.6864.4512896
8Garrett KriegerRochesterRochester Selects 16U557.740.3241.3379.72106422
9Evan KleinVictus Academy522.660.4355.9261.7528255
10Ostap RyazhkoBarys 2009516.050.5153.2964.518629
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Bram Altberg
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
628.95
0.42
53.35
75.96
7863
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Rubin
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
628.74
0.33
48.14
76.87
195765
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Raine Hodge
Victus Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
601.11
0.36
45.94
74.3
29046
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Colin MacCormack
Method Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
582.92
0.31
45.42
77.18
24319
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Carter Schram
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
572.4
0.42
47.15
67.68
95335
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Bo Christini
Method Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
571.16
0.27
42.17
76.97
44889
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Sean Hall
Fox Squirt Major
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
559.71
0.48
60.68
64.45
12896
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Garrett Krieger
Rochester
Rochester Selects 16U
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
557.74
0.32
41.33
79.72
106422
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Evan Klein
Victus Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
522.66
0.43
55.92
61.75
28255
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Ostap Ryazhko
Barys 2009
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
516.05
0.51
53.29
64.51
8629
Rank
Name
City
1
Bram Altberg
Team
Points
Reaction
628.95
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.35
75.96
7863
Rank
Name
City
2
Shilov Egor
Tyumen
Team
Points
Reaction
Rubin
628.74
0.33
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
48.14
76.87
195765
Rank
Name
City
3
Raine Hodge
Team
Points
Reaction
Victus Academy
601.11
0.36
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
45.94
74.3
29046
Rank
Name
City
4
Colin MacCormack
Team
Points
Reaction
Method Hockey
582.92
0.31
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
45.42
77.18
24319
Rank
Name
City
5
Carter Schram
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
572.4
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
47.15
67.68
95335
Rank
Name
City
6
Bo Christini
Team
Points
Reaction
Method Hockey
571.16
0.27
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
42.17
76.97
44889
Rank
Name
City
7
Sean Hall
Team
Points
Reaction
Fox Squirt Major
559.71
0.48
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.68
64.45
12896
Rank
Name
City
8
Garrett Krieger
Rochester
Team
Points
Reaction
Rochester Selects 16U
557.74
0.32
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
41.33
79.72
106422
Rank
Name
City
9
Evan Klein
Team
Points
Reaction
Victus Academy
522.66
0.43
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.92
61.75
28255
Rank
Name
City
10
Ostap Ryazhko
Team
Points
Reaction
Barys 2009
516.05
0.51
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.29
64.51
8629

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote