Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Senior Men (Over 35)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Todd LiskowichReginaPeak Performance Hockey1689.490.4860.3148.32176534
2Bryan SmithGates MillsAlice Noble Ice Arena1121.710.3455.3781.455616
3Sean GilmourWinnipegNRG Athletes590.120.5259.9260.41205796
4542.570.3946.7683.18
5Robins BobbyFCA537.020.5358.9977.723314
6Pat HodginsDuncan516.570.4455.1264.847385
7Daniel LoeffelEmbrachSTARHOCKEY-ACADEMY508.890.5862.6977.927549
8Pashnin SergeyChelyabinskTankograd506.710.4555.0968.77820
9Alex VaskoPittstonRevolution506.180.5960.7260.13723
10Matt BrennerCAHL Redwings/Starpucks497.70.5450.9182.221538
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Todd Liskowich
Regina
Peak Performance Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
1689.49
0.48
60.31
48.32
176534
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Bryan Smith
Gates Mills
Alice Noble Ice Arena
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
1121.71
0.34
55.37
81.45
5616
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Sean Gilmour
Winnipeg
NRG Athletes
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
590.12
0.52
59.92
60.41
205796
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
542.57
0.39
46.76
83.18
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Robins Bobby
FCA
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
537.02
0.53
58.99
77.72
3314
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Pat Hodgins
Duncan
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
516.57
0.44
55.12
64.84
7385
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Daniel Loeffel
Embrach
STARHOCKEY-ACADEMY
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
508.89
0.58
62.69
77.9
27549
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Pashnin Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Tankograd
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
506.71
0.45
55.09
68.77
820
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Alex Vasko
Pittston
Revolution
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
506.18
0.59
60.72
60.1
3723
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Matt Brenner
CAHL Redwings/Starpucks
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
497.7
0.54
50.91
82.22
1538
Rank
Name
City
1
Todd Liskowich
Regina
Team
Points
Reaction
Peak Performance Hockey
1689.49
0.48
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.31
48.32
176534
Rank
Name
City
2
Bryan Smith
Gates Mills
Team
Points
Reaction
Alice Noble Ice Arena
1121.71
0.34
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.37
81.45
5616
Rank
Name
City
3
Sean Gilmour
Winnipeg
Team
Points
Reaction
NRG Athletes
590.12
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.92
60.41
205796
Rank
Name
City
4
Team
Points
Reaction
542.57
0.39
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
46.76
83.18
Rank
Name
City
5
Robins Bobby
Team
Points
Reaction
FCA
537.02
0.53
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
58.99
77.72
3314
Rank
Name
City
6
Pat Hodgins
Duncan
Team
Points
Reaction
516.57
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.12
64.84
7385
Rank
Name
City
7
Daniel Loeffel
Embrach
Team
Points
Reaction
STARHOCKEY-ACADEMY
508.89
0.58
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.69
77.9
27549
Rank
Name
City
8
Pashnin Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Team
Points
Reaction
Tankograd
506.71
0.45
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.09
68.77
820
Rank
Name
City
9
Alex Vasko
Pittston
Team
Points
Reaction
Revolution
506.18
0.59
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.72
60.1
3723
Rank
Name
City
10
Matt Brenner
Team
Points
Reaction
CAHL Redwings/Starpucks
497.7
0.54
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
50.91
82.22
1538

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote