Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Senior Men (Over 35)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Sean GilmourWinnipegNRG Athletes590.120.5259.9260.41205796
2542.570.3946.7683.18
3Robins BobbyFCA537.020.5358.9977.723314
4Pat HodginsDuncan516.570.4455.1264.847385
5Daniel LoeffelEmbrachSTARHOCKEY-ACADEMY508.890.5862.6977.927549
6Pashnin SergeyChelyabinskTankograd506.710.4555.0968.77820
7Alex VaskoPittstonRevolution506.180.5960.7260.13723
8Jamie LundmarkMethod Hockey483.210.6164.2176.87392
9Jeremy MervynKitchener469.80.5651.5385.065137
10Scott HutchinsonAllistonBasic Hockey Skills469.270.5854.8183.0815922
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Sean Gilmour
Winnipeg
NRG Athletes
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
590.12
0.52
59.92
60.41
205796
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
542.57
0.39
46.76
83.18
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Robins Bobby
FCA
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
537.02
0.53
58.99
77.72
3314
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Pat Hodgins
Duncan
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
516.57
0.44
55.12
64.84
7385
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Daniel Loeffel
Embrach
STARHOCKEY-ACADEMY
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
508.89
0.58
62.69
77.9
27549
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Pashnin Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Tankograd
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
506.71
0.45
55.09
68.77
820
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Alex Vasko
Pittston
Revolution
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
506.18
0.59
60.72
60.1
3723
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Jamie Lundmark
Method Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
483.21
0.61
64.21
76.87
392
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Jeremy Mervyn
Kitchener
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
469.8
0.56
51.53
85.06
5137
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Scott Hutchinson
Alliston
Basic Hockey Skills
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
469.27
0.58
54.81
83.08
15922
Rank
Name
City
1
Sean Gilmour
Winnipeg
Team
Points
Reaction
NRG Athletes
590.12
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.92
60.41
205796
Rank
Name
City
2
Team
Points
Reaction
542.57
0.39
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
46.76
83.18
Rank
Name
City
3
Robins Bobby
Team
Points
Reaction
FCA
537.02
0.53
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
58.99
77.72
3314
Rank
Name
City
4
Pat Hodgins
Duncan
Team
Points
Reaction
516.57
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.12
64.84
7385
Rank
Name
City
5
Daniel Loeffel
Embrach
Team
Points
Reaction
STARHOCKEY-ACADEMY
508.89
0.58
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.69
77.9
27549
Rank
Name
City
6
Pashnin Sergey
Chelyabinsk
Team
Points
Reaction
Tankograd
506.71
0.45
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.09
68.77
820
Rank
Name
City
7
Alex Vasko
Pittston
Team
Points
Reaction
Revolution
506.18
0.59
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.72
60.1
3723
Rank
Name
City
8
Jamie Lundmark
Team
Points
Reaction
Method Hockey
483.21
0.61
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
64.21
76.87
392
Rank
Name
City
9
Jeremy Mervyn
Kitchener
Team
Points
Reaction
469.8
0.56
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
51.53
85.06
5137
Rank
Name
City
10
Scott Hutchinson
Alliston
Team
Points
Reaction
Basic Hockey Skills
469.27
0.58
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
54.81
83.08
15922

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote