Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Atom Boys (9-10)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Bo ChristiniMethod Hockey576.270.2741.4669.4746518
2Landon O'BrienBelleville570.550.4561.4649.632053
3Charlie PaquetteWindsorPowerTech Hockey553.40.5562.9849.9647803
4Carter SchramEast LansingElevation Hockey505.080.4143.2469.3295335
5Koloyarov IlyaChelyabinskTraktor467.310.4650.7274.4446241
6Luke EsnerJr Coyotes Mites Track 2461.260.4740.6651.25279
7Timofey SevastyanovChelyabinskHS Makarov459.030.4950.4862.7820823
8Aslan Sartbaiбарыс 20114430.5254.3558.9224126
9Misha VostrecovAvtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)433.090.4453.2540.3122151
10Timofey YashkinMechel-2007432.050.4448.6633.9624689
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Bo Christini
Method Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
576.27
0.27
41.46
69.47
46518
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Landon O'Brien
Belleville
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
570.55
0.45
61.46
49.6
32053
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Charlie Paquette
Windsor
PowerTech Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
553.4
0.55
62.98
49.96
47803
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Carter Schram
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
505.08
0.41
43.24
69.32
95335
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Koloyarov Ilya
Chelyabinsk
Traktor
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
467.31
0.46
50.72
74.44
46241
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Luke Esner
Jr Coyotes Mites Track 2
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
461.26
0.47
40.66
51.25
279
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Timofey Sevastyanov
Chelyabinsk
HS Makarov
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
459.03
0.49
50.48
62.78
20823
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Aslan Sartbai
барыс 2011
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
443
0.52
54.35
58.92
24126
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Misha Vostrecov
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
433.09
0.44
53.25
40.31
22151
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Timofey Yashkin
Mechel-2007
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
432.05
0.44
48.66
33.96
24689
Rank
Name
City
1
Bo Christini
Team
Points
Reaction
Method Hockey
576.27
0.27
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
41.46
69.47
46518
Rank
Name
City
2
Landon O'Brien
Team
Points
Reaction
Belleville
570.55
0.45
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
61.46
49.6
32053
Rank
Name
City
3
Charlie Paquette
Windsor
Team
Points
Reaction
PowerTech Hockey
553.4
0.55
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.98
49.96
47803
Rank
Name
City
4
Carter Schram
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
505.08
0.41
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
43.24
69.32
95335
Rank
Name
City
5
Koloyarov Ilya
Chelyabinsk
Team
Points
Reaction
Traktor
467.31
0.46
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
50.72
74.44
46241
Rank
Name
City
6
Luke Esner
Team
Points
Reaction
Jr Coyotes Mites Track 2
461.26
0.47
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
40.66
51.25
279
Rank
Name
City
7
Timofey Sevastyanov
Chelyabinsk
Team
Points
Reaction
HS Makarov
459.03
0.49
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
50.48
62.78
20823
Rank
Name
City
8
Aslan Sartbai
Team
Points
Reaction
барыс 2011
443
0.52
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
54.35
58.92
24126
Rank
Name
City
9
Misha Vostrecov
Team
Points
Reaction
Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)
433.09
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.25
40.31
22151
Rank
Name
City
10
Timofey Yashkin
Team
Points
Reaction
Mechel-2007
432.05
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
48.66
33.96
24689

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote