Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Junior Men (18-19)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Joey SaraceniRochesterMaksymum Hockey703.860.3355.2171.3111921
2Kyle HaakEast LansingElevation Hockey695.880.4261.6876.854865
3Zach BlackTexas Champions Academy686.460.4960.8281.9924783
4Brennan SanfordEast LansingElevation Hockey674.930.4363.9269.5213862
5Tyler Kleven669.870.4267.0978.13431
6Tristan EggenbergerEast LansingElevation Hockey647.010.4462.5263.911349
7Nando EggenbergerOshawa Generals646.870.4462.2373.942838
8Darren JohnsonFox Motors Hockey Club637.880.4663.9662.03158
9Davis DekorteEast LansingElevation Hockey628.30.557.3773.9320004
10Coleman BennettNepean Raiders626.990.4560.3776.311360
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Joey Saraceni
Rochester
Maksymum Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
703.86
0.33
55.21
71.31
11921
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Kyle Haak
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
695.88
0.42
61.68
76.85
4865
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Zach Black
Texas Champions Academy
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
686.46
0.49
60.82
81.99
24783
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
674.93
0.43
63.92
69.52
13862
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Tyler Kleven
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
669.87
0.42
67.09
78.13
431
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Tristan Eggenberger
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
647.01
0.44
62.52
63.9
11349
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Nando Eggenberger
Oshawa Generals
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
646.87
0.44
62.23
73.94
2838
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Darren Johnson
Fox Motors Hockey Club
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
637.88
0.46
63.96
62.03
158
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Davis Dekorte
East Lansing
Elevation Hockey
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
628.3
0.5
57.37
73.93
20004
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Coleman Bennett
Nepean Raiders
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
626.99
0.45
60.37
76.3
11360
Rank
Name
City
1
Joey Saraceni
Rochester
Team
Points
Reaction
Maksymum Hockey
703.86
0.33
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
55.21
71.31
11921
Rank
Name
City
2
Kyle Haak
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
695.88
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
61.68
76.85
4865
Rank
Name
City
3
Zach Black
Team
Points
Reaction
Texas Champions Academy
686.46
0.49
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.82
81.99
24783
Rank
Name
City
4
Brennan Sanford
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
674.93
0.43
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
63.92
69.52
13862
Rank
Name
City
5
Tyler Kleven
Team
Points
Reaction
669.87
0.42
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
67.09
78.13
431
Rank
Name
City
6
Tristan Eggenberger
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
647.01
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.52
63.9
11349
Rank
Name
City
7
Nando Eggenberger
Team
Points
Reaction
Oshawa Generals
646.87
0.44
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
62.23
73.94
2838
Rank
Name
City
8
Darren Johnson
Team
Points
Reaction
Fox Motors Hockey Club
637.88
0.46
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
63.96
62.03
158
Rank
Name
City
9
Davis Dekorte
East Lansing
Team
Points
Reaction
Elevation Hockey
628.3
0.5
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
57.37
73.93
20004
Rank
Name
City
10
Coleman Bennett
Team
Points
Reaction
Nepean Raiders
626.99
0.45
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.37
76.3
11360

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote