Player Login RapidShot Member Login for Players Center Login RapidShot Member Login for Facilities

Adult Men (20-35)

Explore Other Rankings:

search icon
search icon
RankNameCityTeamPointsReactionSpeedHit RateTotal Shots
1Bryan SmithGates MillsAlice Noble Ice Arena1170.360.3654.8783.995616
2Casey MittelstadtBuffalo sabres926.770.3759.0684.32726
3Rasmus DahlinBuffalo sabres925.440.3761.6773.683397
4Anders BjorkBuffalo Sabres896.130.3963.7769.72912
5Brendan WarrenBuffalo sabres878.560.3660.8174.87418
6Joshua David DesmaraisLavalLance Compte818.60.3566.0870.535148
7Will LachapelleASU ACHA801.50.4751.9181.2911239
8Adam PayerlKitchenerDEL781.710.4668.7980.4327797
9Dylan CozensBuffalo Sabres768.880.3863.7972.05398
10Brandon Fehd750.670.4653.279.571784
Rank
Name
City
Team
1
Bryan Smith
Gates Mills
Alice Noble Ice Arena
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
1170.36
0.36
54.87
83.99
5616
Rank
Name
City
Team
2
Casey Mittelstadt
Buffalo sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
926.77
0.37
59.06
84.32
726
Rank
Name
City
Team
3
Rasmus Dahlin
Buffalo sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
925.44
0.37
61.67
73.68
3397
Rank
Name
City
Team
4
Anders Bjork
Buffalo Sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
896.13
0.39
63.77
69.72
912
Rank
Name
City
Team
5
Brendan Warren
Buffalo sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
878.56
0.36
60.81
74.87
418
Rank
Name
City
Team
6
Joshua David Desmarais
Laval
Lance Compte
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
818.6
0.35
66.08
70.53
5148
Rank
Name
City
Team
7
Will Lachapelle
ASU ACHA
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
801.5
0.47
51.91
81.29
11239
Rank
Name
City
Team
8
Adam Payerl
Kitchener
DEL
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
781.71
0.46
68.79
80.43
27797
Rank
Name
City
Team
9
Dylan Cozens
Buffalo Sabres
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
768.88
0.38
63.79
72.05
398
Rank
Name
City
Team
10
Brandon Fehd
Points
Reaction
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
750.67
0.46
53.2
79.57
1784
Rank
Name
City
1
Bryan Smith
Gates Mills
Team
Points
Reaction
Alice Noble Ice Arena
1170.36
0.36
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
54.87
83.99
5616
Rank
Name
City
2
Casey Mittelstadt
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo sabres
926.77
0.37
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
59.06
84.32
726
Rank
Name
City
3
Rasmus Dahlin
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo sabres
925.44
0.37
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
61.67
73.68
3397
Rank
Name
City
4
Anders Bjork
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo Sabres
896.13
0.39
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
63.77
69.72
912
Rank
Name
City
5
Brendan Warren
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo sabres
878.56
0.36
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
60.81
74.87
418
Rank
Name
City
6
Joshua David Desmarais
Laval
Team
Points
Reaction
Lance Compte
818.6
0.35
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
66.08
70.53
5148
Rank
Name
City
7
Will Lachapelle
Team
Points
Reaction
ASU ACHA
801.5
0.47
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
51.91
81.29
11239
Rank
Name
City
8
Adam Payerl
Kitchener
Team
Points
Reaction
DEL
781.71
0.46
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
68.79
80.43
27797
Rank
Name
City
9
Dylan Cozens
Team
Points
Reaction
Buffalo Sabres
768.88
0.38
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
63.79
72.05
398
Rank
Name
City
10
Brandon Fehd
Team
Points
Reaction
750.67
0.46
Speed
Hit Rate
Total Shots
53.2
79.57
1784

Get in Touch

If you would like to receive information about the RapidShot Hockey Training System or send us your feedback, click one of the links below.

Talk to an Expert Request a Quote